In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Campionato regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Virtus Bolzano34161042
St. Georgen3216952
Termeno2916853
Comano Terme Fiavé2716835
Brixen2616754
Bozner2416664
Lana2416664
ViPo Trento2316655
Lavis2216646
St. Pauls2016556
Maia Alta2016556
Anaune Valle di Non1915474
Stegona1915546
Mori S. Stefano1716529
Dro Alto Garda1516367
Arco 18951516367
Gardolo11163211
Rotaliana10162410