In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Girone regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Dro Alto Garda3013931
Lavis2713832
Rotaliana2413733
Brixen2313724
San Paolo2013553
Maia Alta2013625
Termeno2013625
Lana2013625
ViPo Trento1913472
Arco 18951913544
San Martino Moso1913544
Comano Fiavé1413427
Calciochiese1213337
Anaune1113256
Naturno713148
Appiano1130112