In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Pro Sesto44221354
Legnano44221354
Scanzorosciate39221093
Arconatese38221156
Folgore Caratese37229103
Sondrio36221066
Tritium3522985
Brusaporto34221048
Seregno32227114
Virtus Ciserano3022796
Nibionnoggiono2922787
Ponte San Pietro2522679
Caravaggio25225107
Virtus Bolzano24226610
Castellanzese24226610
Villa Valle23224117
Levico Terme20224810
Dro Alto Garda162221010
Milano City152221010
Inveruno13223415