In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Campionato regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Virtus Bolzano2110631
Termeno1910541
Comano Terme Fiavé1910613
St. Georgen1810532
Lavis1710523
Brixen1610442
Maia Alta1510433
Anaune Valle di Non1510433
Bozner1410424
Lana1410352
St. Pauls1310343
Mori S. Stefano1310415
ViPo Trento1310343
Stegona1210334
Arco 18951010244
Dro Alto Garda910235
Gardolo310109
Rotaliana310037