In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Pro Sesto51261565
Legnano50261556
Scanzorosciate462612104
Arconatese44261358
Tritium41261187
Folgore Caratese402610106
Sondrio40261178
Nibionnoggiono39261097
Brusaporto39261169
Seregno36268126
Virtus Ciserano35268117
Castellanzese34269710
Ponte San Pietro32268810
Caravaggio31267109
Virtus Bolzano31268711
Levico Terme27266911
Villa Valle262651110
Milano City192631112
Dro Alto Garda172621113
Inveruno17264517