In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Legnano47231454
Pro Sesto47231454
Scanzorosciate42231193
Arconatese41231256
Tritium38231085
Folgore Caratese37239104
Sondrio36231067
Seregno35238114
Brusaporto35231058
Nibionnoggiono3223887
Virtus Ciserano3023797
Ponte San Pietro2623689
Caravaggio25235108
Castellanzese25236710
Virtus Bolzano24236611
Levico Terme23235810
Villa Valle23234118
Milano City162321110
Dro Alto Garda162321011
Inveruno13233416