In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Aurora Pro Patria793623103
Rezzato78362466
Pontisola70362178
Pergolettese673619107
Darfo Boario623618810
Virtus Bergamo583618414
Lecco5836161010
Crema483613914
Bustese Milano City4736121113
Caravaggio4736121113
Ciliverghe Mazzano453612915
Levico Terme4436111114
Scanzorosciate433612717
Trento433612717
Lumezzane423611916
Ciserano363681216
Grumellese34369720
Dro Alto Garda313661317
Romanese11362529