In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Girone regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Lavis33151032
Dro Alto Garda3115942
Rotaliana3015933
Brixen2915924
Maia Alta2615825
San Martino Moso2515744
Termeno2415735
ViPo Trento2315582
Lana2315726
San Paolo2115564
Arco 18951915546
Comano Fiavé1715528
Calciochiese1215339
Anaune1115258
Naturno7151410
Appiano1150114